products

CE FCC 3.3V 25G SFP28 CWDM OPTICKING Cisco 25g Transceiver

기본 정보
원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: OPTICKING
인증: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
모델 번호: KSFP25-C037SL10X
최소 주문 수량: 5
포장 세부 사항: 물집 상자
배달 시간: PO가 확인한 후 1-8 근무일 이내에
공급 능력: 달 당 15000Piece/Pieces
상세 정보
상품 이름: SFP28 광 전송부 공급 전압: 3.3V
힘: 0~5dBm 자료 비율: 25g
사고 방식: 1371 DDM:
하이 라이트:

CE FCC 25G SFP28 CWDM

,

3.3V 25G SFP28 CWDM

,

OPTICKING Cisco 25g Transceiver


제품 설명

25G SFP28 CWDM LC Optical Module

What is 25G CWDM SFP28 optical transceiver?
This 25G CWDM SFP28 transceiver is compatible with Cisco SFP-25G-CWDM module.It is designed for use with Cisco 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and CPRI 10 applications.This 25G CWDM transceiver is programmed and tested to perform identical to original Cisco 25GBASE-CWDM SFP28 transceiverbut with much lower pricing. This 25G CWDM SFP28 module features a highly reliable CWDM DFB transmitter and PIN photo-detector into duplex LC optical connector,supporting links up to 10km over single mode fiber.

 

Product Features

  1. Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
  2. Supports 25.78125Gb/s data rate
  3. Internal CDR on both transmitter and receiver channel
  4. Duplex LC receptacles
  5. Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  6. Operating case temperature range: X means C( 0~70°C) ; I(-20~85°C).
  7. Single 3.3V power supply
  8. RoHS 6 compliant (lead free)

Applications

  1. 25G Ethernet
  2. Data center and Fiber channel

Ordering Information

Product Number Wavelength Data rate Distance TX Power RX Sens LD PD DDM
KSFP25-C037SL10X1371 1371 25.78Gb/s 10KM 0~5dBm <-10.5dBm DFB PIN YES

 

연락처 세부 사항
Fanny Xie

전화 번호 : 86-139 2466 0395

WhatsApp : +8613924660395